• Data Repository
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Metadata Dashboard
  • Contact us
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Data Repository / ORD / SA-IUV-UACJ-OPDC-2020-2021-V1 / variable [V389]
ORD

Online Psychotherapy During COVID-19 2020-2021

Argentina, Brazil, Chile, Ecuador, Mexico, Spain, 2020 - 2021
Get Microdata
Reference ID
sa-iuv-uacj-opdc-2020-2021-v1
Producer(s)
International University of Valencia, Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez, National Autonomous University of Mexico, Universidad Internacional del Ecuador
Collections
Other Open Research Data
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Sep 13, 2021
Last modified
Sep 20, 2023
Page views
7801
  • Dataset Description
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • opdc-2020-2021

Patients_before (Patients_before)

Data file: opdc-2020-2021

Overview

Valid: 631
Invalid: 194
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 308
Mean: 12.716
Standard deviation: 16.224
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 123
End: 125
Width: 3
Range: 0 - 308
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
Sysmiss
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
DataFirst

© DataFirst, All Rights Reserved.