| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 252 |
85.1%
|
| 1 | 1 | 31 |
10.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 8 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | 3 | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | 4 | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | 5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 0 |