| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 283 |
97.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 7 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 0 |