| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 274 |
94.5%
|
| 1 | 1 | 13 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 8 | 8 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 0 |