| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 135 |
45.8%
|
| 1 | 1 | 99 |
33.6%
|
| 2 | 2 | 44 |
14.9%
|
| 3 | 3 | 11 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | 4 | 3 |
1%
|
| 6 | 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | 7 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 0 |