| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 265 |
93.6%
|
| 1 | 1 | 15 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | 2 | 3 |
1.1%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 0 |