| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not applicable | 2145 |
98.9%
|
| 1 | Charity/Non-Profit Organisation/NGO/CBO | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Religious | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Union | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | Private business | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Private school | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Government school | 2 |
0.1%
|