| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not applicable | 2066 |
95.3%
|
| 1 | Charity/Non-Profit Organisation/NGO/CBO | 35 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | Religious | 40 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Political | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Private business | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Private school | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Government school | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Private hospital/clinic | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | Government hospital/clinic | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | Other government entity | 6 |
0.3%
|