| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not applicable | 1249 |
57.6%
|
| 1 | Charity/Non-Profit Organisation/NGO/CBO | 318 |
14.7%
|
| 2 | Religious | 376 |
17.3%
|
| 3 | Political | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Union | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Private business | 39 |
1.8%
|
| 6 | Private school | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Government school | 42 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | Private hospital/clinic | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Government hospital/clinic | 22 |
1%
|
| 10 | Other government entity | 86 |
4%
|