| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally insufficient | 566 |
16.5%
|
| 2 | insufficient | 1243 |
36.3%
|
| 3 | sufficient | 1274 |
37.2%
|
| 4 | totally sufficient | 344 |
10%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |