| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | don't have items | 3059 |
91.2%
|
| 1 | awating repair for longer a year | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | awating repair | 15 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | in working order | 263 |
7.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |