| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | don't have items | 2923 |
86.8%
|
| 1 | awating repaire for longer a year | 48 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | awating repair | 74 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | in working order | 322 |
9.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |