| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 202 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | adequate | 692 |
20.9%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 734 |
22.2%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 1676 |
50.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |