| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 241 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | adequate | 403 |
12.1%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 579 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 2099 |
63.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |