| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 2617 |
78.5%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 165 |
5%
|
| 3 | principal | 29 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | head of department | 521 |
15.6%
|
| 5 | educators | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |