| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsiblity | 0 | |
| 2 | school governing board | 0 | |
| 3 | principal | 2239 |
67.9%
|
| 4 | head of department | 1000 |
30.3%
|
| 5 | educators | 58 |
1.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |