| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | schoola governing board | 2986 |
90.6%
|
| 3 | principal | 147 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | head of department | 42 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | educators | 103 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |