| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | deliver documents | 439 |
28.3%
|
| 2 | provide mentoring | 153 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | present training | 169 |
10.9%
|
| 4 | monitor learner performance | 376 |
24.2%
|
| 5 | deliver lsm's | 239 |
15.4%
|
| 6 | other | 176 |
11.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |