| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | don't have any | 1076 |
31.9%
|
| 1 | no, inadequate | 665 |
19.7%
|
| 2 | yes, adequate | 1632 |
48.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |