| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | principal | 521 |
15.4%
|
| 2 | deputy principal | 1100 |
32.5%
|
| 3 | head of department | 974 |
28.8%
|
| 4 | educator | 667 |
19.7%
|
| 5 | other | 121 |
3.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |