| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 101 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 times | 676 |
18.6%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 1250 |
34.5%
|
| 4 | 6 to 10 times | 731 |
20.1%
|
| 5 | more than 10 times | 870 |
24%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |