| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ft school level coordinator | 115 |
8.4%
|
| 2 | library media specialist | 95 |
6.9%
|
| 3 | teacher with title coordinator | 247 |
18%
|
| 4 | teacher who helps informally | 288 |
21%
|
| 5 | district level coordinator | 265 |
19.4%
|
| 6 | principal | 253 |
18.5%
|
| 7 | other | 106 |
7.7%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |