| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 677 |
19%
|
| 2 | a little | 1060 |
29.7%
|
| 3 | some | 1041 |
29.2%
|
| 4 | a lot | 792 |
22.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |