| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 630 |
17.7%
|
| 2 | a little | 257 |
7.2%
|
| 3 | some | 511 |
14.4%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2162 |
60.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |