| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 731 |
20.3%
|
| 2 | a little | 163 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | some | 366 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2346 |
65.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |