| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 1317 |
36.4%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 1600 |
44.3%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 697 |
19.3%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |