| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 48 |
1.4%
|
| 1 | currently working on structure and procd | 371 |
10.9%
|
| 2 | yes | 2975 |
87.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |