| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 160 |
4.8%
|
| 1 | yes | 930 |
28%
|
| 2 | currently working on policies and proced | 2229 |
67.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |