| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 540 |
39.1%
|
| 1 | Less than half | 511 |
37%
|
| 2 | Half | 114 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | More than half | 172 |
12.4%
|
| 4 | All | 45 |
3.3%
|