| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 370 |
26.7%
|
| 1 | Less than half | 628 |
45.3%
|
| 2 | Half | 130 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | More than half | 197 |
14.2%
|
| 4 | All | 62 |
4.5%
|