| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 12 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 30 |
40.5%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 15 |
20.3%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 17 |
23%
|