| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 370 |
26.7%
|
|
| 1 | 216 |
15.6%
|
|
| 2 | 247 |
17.8%
|
|
| 3 | 292 |
21%
|
|
| 4 | 263 |
18.9%
|