| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 6 |
21.4%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 8 |
28.6%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 7 |
25%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 7 |
25%
|