| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 27 |
22.3%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 57 |
47.1%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 28 |
23.1%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 9 |
7.4%
|