| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 24 |
17.8%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 66 |
48.9%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 25 |
18.5%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 20 |
14.8%
|