| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 166 |
12%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 90 |
6.5%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 60 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6 | 108 |
7.8%
|
|
| 7 | 118 |
8.5%
|
|
| 8 | 70 |
5%
|
|
| 9 | 87 |
6.3%
|
|
| 10 | 91 |
6.6%
|
|
| 11 | 70 |
5%
|
|
| 12 | 129 |
9.3%
|
|
| 13 | 241 |
17.4%
|