| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Certificate | 551 |
57.7%
|
| 2 | Diploma | 301 |
31.5%
|
| 3 | Bachelors degree | 79 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | Post-graduate qualification | 24 |
2.5%
|