| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1072 |
87.7%
|
| 1 | Yes, 1 or more persons within hearing range for some of the interview | 116 |
9.5%
|
| 2 | Yes, 1 or more persons within hearing range for all of the interview | 35 |
2.9%
|