| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all attentive | 69 |
5.6%
|
| 1 | Attentiveness declined as the interview progressed | 38 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | Attentive throughout the interview | 1116 |
91.3%
|