| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Afrikaans | 54 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | English | 662 |
54.1%
|
| 3 | isiNdebele | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | isiXhosa | 90 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | isiZulu | 175 |
14.3%
|
| 6 | Sepedi | 45 |
3.7%
|
| 7 | Setswana | 79 |
6.5%
|
| 8 | Sesotho | 86 |
7%
|
| 9 | Siswati | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 10 | Tshivenda | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | Xitsonga | 7 |
0.6%
|