| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 239 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 469 |
38.4%
|
| 3 | Agree | 378 |
31%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 135 |
11.1%
|