| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 41 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 156 |
12.8%
|
| 3 | Agree | 583 |
47.7%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 443 |
36.2%
|