| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 1 | Seldom | 50 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 384 |
31.4%
|
| 3 | Often | 781 |
64%
|