| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | When children explore and try things on their own or with their peers | 869 |
72.5%
|
| 2 | When teachers lead fun activities to teach children new things | 124 |
10.4%
|
| 3 | When children take a break from learning to have fun | 172 |
14.4%
|
| 97 | Other | 33 |
2.8%
|