| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 465 |
38.2%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 580 |
47.7%
|
| 3 | Agree | 129 |
10.6%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 42 |
3.5%
|