| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 528 |
43.3%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 560 |
46%
|
| 3 | Agree | 95 |
7.8%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 35 |
2.9%
|