| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 429 |
35.2%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 660 |
54.2%
|
| 3 | Agree | 103 |
8.5%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 26 |
2.1%
|