| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 337 |
27.6%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 600 |
49.2%
|
| 3 | Agree | 217 |
17.8%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 65 |
5.3%
|