| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 485 |
39.9%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 655 |
53.9%
|
| 3 | Agree | 55 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 21 |
1.7%
|