| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 511 |
41.9%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 653 |
53.6%
|
| 3 | Agree | 41 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 14 |
1.1%
|